5 juillet 18h à 22h |
6 juillet 9h à 20h |
7 juillet 9h à 23h |
8 juillet 10h à 22h |
9 juillet 8h30 à 22h |
10 juillet 10h à 22h |
11 juillet 10h à 00h |
12 juillet 10h à 22h |
13 juillet 10h à 01h |
14 juillet 10h à 22h |
15 juillet 8h30 à 21h |
16 juillet 8h à 12h |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATIN | Draps EREA (100 lits) 8-9h: 1 9-10h: 6 10-11h: 6 11-12h: 6 8h-9h: Yann BRUN 9h-10h: Véronique AUVRAY + ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Aline Dumont + HASNA SOUILI 10h-11h: Véronique AUVRAY + ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Aline Dumont + HASNA SOUILI 11h-12h: Véronique AUVRAY + ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Aline Dumont + HASNA SOUILI |
8-9h: 1 9-10h: 1 10-11h: 2 11-12h: 2 8h-9h: Yann BRUN 9h-10h: Yann BRUN 10h-11h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN 11h-12h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN |
9-10h: 1 10-11h: 1 9h-10h: Amandine Yerle 10h-11h: Amandine Yerle |
9-10h: 1 10-11h: 1 11-12h: 1 9h-10h: Sophie Cadeau 10h-11h: Sophie Cadeau 11h-12h: Sophie Cadeau |
9-10h: 2 10-11h: 2 11-12h: 1 9h-10h: DAMIEN ALBESSARD + Helena Marie 10h-11h: DAMIEN ALBESSARD + Helena Marie 11h-12h: DAMIEN ALBESSARD |
9-10h: 1 10-11h: 1 9h-10h: Amandine Yerle 10h-11h: Amandine Yerle |
|||||||
MIDI | 12-13h: 2 13-14h: 1 12h-13h: Véronique AUVRAY + Yann BRUN 13h-14h: Yann BRUN |
12-13h: 1 13-14h: 1 12h-13h: Yann BRUN 13h-14h: Yann BRUN |
|||||||||||
APRÈS-MIDI | Chargement Club 18h 18-19h: 2 18h-19h: Véronique AUVRAY + fred VARIN |
17-18h: 1 18-19h: 1 17h-18h: Damien ALBESSARD 18h-19h: Damien ALBESSARD |
Draps CURIE (250 lits) 14-15h: 5 15-16h: 6 16-17h: 6 17-18h: 2 18-19h: 1 14h-15h: ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Celine Lecordier + Charlotte LEREVEREND 15h-16h: ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Lucie Gallo alix + Celine Lecordier + Charlotte LEREVEREND 16h-17h: ALAIN BORDAS + Patrick Bosquet + Yann BRUN + Lucie Gallo alix + Celine Lecordier + Charlotte LEREVEREND 17h-18h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN 18h-19h: Yann BRUN |
14-15h: 2 15-16h: 3 16-17h: 3 17-18h: 3 18-19h: 1 14h-15h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN 15h-16h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN + HASNA SOUILI 16h-17h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN + HASNA SOUILI 17h-18h: ALAIN BORDAS + Yann BRUN + HASNA SOUILI 18h-19h: Yann BRUN |
BLITZ 14-15h: 3 15-16h: 3 16-17h: 1 14h-15h: DAMIEN ALBESSARD + HASNA SOUILI + Amandine Yerle 15h-16h: DAMIEN ALBESSARD + HASNA SOUILI + Amandine Yerle 16h-17h: Amandine Yerle |
14-15h: 3 15-16h: 3 16-17h: 2 14h-15h: Véronique AUVRAY + Sophie Cadeau + Helena Marie 15h-16h: Véronique AUVRAY + Sophie Cadeau + Helena Marie 16h-17h: Véronique AUVRAY + Sophie Cadeau |
14-15h: 1 15-16h: 1 14h-15h: Véronique AUVRAY 15h-16h: Véronique AUVRAY |
14-15h: 3 15-16h: 3 16-17h: 3 17-18h: 1 14h-15h: Véronique AUVRAY + Helena Marie + Amandine Yerle 15h-16h: Véronique AUVRAY + Helena Marie + Amandine Yerle 16h-17h: Véronique AUVRAY + Helena Marie + Amandine Yerle 17h-18h: Amandine Yerle |
14-15h: 2 15-16h: 2 14h-15h: Véronique AUVRAY + Helena Marie 15h-16h: Véronique AUVRAY + Helena Marie |
14-15h: 2 15-16h: 2 14h-15h: Véronique AUVRAY + Amandine Yerle 15h-16h: Véronique AUVRAY + Amandine Yerle |
|||
DINER | 19-20h: 1 19h-20h: fred VARIN |
19-20h: 1 19h-20h: Damien ALBESSARD |
19-20h: 1 19h-20h: Yann BRUN |
19-20h: 1 19h-20h: Yann BRUN |
|||||||||
SOIR | 20-21h: 1 20h-21h: fred VARIN |
BLITZ Crêpes 20-21h: 4 21-22h: 4 22-23h: 4 23-24h: 2 20h-21h: Gaïane COSTEROUSSE + Charlotte LEREVEREND + Helena Marie + Sophie RENOUF 21h-22h: Gaïane COSTEROUSSE + Charlotte LEREVEREND + Helena Marie + Sophie RENOUF 22h-23h: Gaïane COSTEROUSSE + Charlotte LEREVEREND + Helena Marie + Sophie RENOUF 23h-24h: Gaïane COSTEROUSSE + Sophie RENOUF |
Prépa rangement |
||||||||||
Les différents postes :
|
|
Informations :
* Carine : 06.71.28.80.54 ou carinelerouet@gmail.com
* Hubert 06.59.45.37.25 ou webmaster@echecsaglo.fr
Vous avez perdu votre mot de passe ?